ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15904233
*
nr 1590 4233
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed. Blandteknik + book, Image dimensions: 18x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x24 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad. Blandteknik + bok, bildmått: 18x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x24 cm
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday January 15 2024
at 19:49:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/1 12:22:31
1
700 kr
15/1 19:44:48
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik bok roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:14
-
8268 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:54
*
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
nr 1590 4233
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed. Blandteknik + book, Image dimensions: 18x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x24 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad. Blandteknik + bok, bildmått: 18x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x24 cm
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 15 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/1 12:22:31 | 1 | 700 kr |
15/1 19:44:48 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik bok roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:14 -
8268 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:54